Direct Enquiries Holdings

Direct Enquiries Holdings Overview

  • Founded
  • 2005
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Direct Enquiries Holdings General Information

Description

Provider of disability consulting services. The company provides a range of services to major companies and public sector organizations, allowing them to minimize their risk and maximize the benefits of embracing equality.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Fieldsec 349
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Amber House, Market Street
  • Bracknell RG12 1JB
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Direct Enquiries Holdings Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Direct Enquiries Holdings‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Direct Enquiries Holdings Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Grant Kennedy Managing Director