Kogensgate 12 Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Buyout/​LBO
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Kogensgate 12 General Information

Description

A real estate property located in Oslo, Norway.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
mkc kongens gate 12 as
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Private Equity-Backed
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • Postboks 313
  • Skøyen
  • 0213 Oslo
  • Norway
+47 24 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Kogensgate 12 Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Kogensgate 12‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Kogensgate 12 Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Kogensgate 12‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial