Ajia Innogroup Holdings Overview

  • Founded
  • 2014
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Employees
  • 1
Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • AJIA
Stock Symbol
  • Investments
  • 1
  • Share Price
  • $0.75
  • (As of Tuesday Closing)

Ajia Innogroup Holdings General Information

Description

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Ltd intends to offer self-help photo kiosks services. In addition, the company provides system development consulting and training services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Wigi4You
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Business/Productivity Software
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Stock Exchange
PINX
Primary Office
  • Derech Magdiel 39/11
  • Hod HaSharon 45342
  • Israel
+972 00-000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Stock Performance

(As of Tuesday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$0.75 $2.50 $0.31 - $2.50 $75.8M 101M 1.28K

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 31-Mar-2021 FY 2020 30-Jun-2020 FY 2019 30-Jun-2019 FY 2018 30-Jun-2018
EV 98,213 76,944 777 77,021
Revenue 135 93 50 106
EBITDA (91) (67) (245) (196)
Net Income (92) (67) (245) (266)
Total Assets 112 115 37 7
Total Debt 128 108 388 104
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Ajia Innogroup Holdings‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Omri Revivo President, Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, Secretary, Treasurer, and Director
To view Ajia Innogroup Holdings’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

Ajia Innogroup Holdings Investments (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
000000000 000000 ( 07-Dec-2017 000000000 00000000 00.00 Buildings and Property
To view Ajia Innogroup Holdings’s complete investments history, request access »