Xenous Holdings Overview

  • Founded
  • 1980
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Stock Symbol
  • XITO
Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $0.04
  • (As of Friday Closing)

Xenous Holdings General Information

Description

Xenous Holdings Inc is a shell company.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Concept Holding, M101
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Capital Markets/Institutions
Stock Exchange
PINX
Primary Office
  • 4685 South Highland Drive
  • Suite 202
  • Salt Lake City, UT 84117
  • United States
+1 (801) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Xenous Holdings Stock Performance

(As of Friday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$0.04 $0.05 $0.01 - $0.28 $31.2M 760M 66.8K

Xenous Holdings Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 31-Mar-2021 FY 2021 31-Mar-2021 FY 2020 31-Mar-2020 FY 2019 31-Mar-2019
EV 28,890 28,890 32,797 16,832
Revenue 0 0 0 0
EBITDA (90) (90) (64) (211)
Net Income (90) (90) (64) (220)
Total Assets 7
Total Debt 106
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Xenous Holdings Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Xenous Holdings‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Xenous Holdings Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
E. Will Gray Director, Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer and a Member of the Board of Directors
You’re viewing 1 of 2 executive team members. Get the full list »

Xenous Holdings Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Xenous Holdings‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial