Springer (Brazil) Overview

  • Founded
  • 1934
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Springer (Brazil) General Information

Description

Springer SA holds investments in other companies, especially in the import-export sector of household appliances.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Springer Refrigeracao
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Materials
Primary Office
  • Rua Howard Archibald Acheson Jr.
  • 55 bloco A - 1 andar, Jardim da Gloria
  • Cotia, 06711-280
  • Brazil
+55 (11) 0000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more