ACCIONA Parque Reforma

ACCIONA Parque Reforma Overview

Founded 1979
Founded
Status Acquired/​Merged
Latest Deal Type M&A
Financing Rounds 1

ACCIONA Parque Reforma General Information

Description

Provider of real estate construction services. The company's services include construction, development and management of real estate projects and properties.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Inmobiliaria Parque Reforma
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • Paseo de Tamarindos 90 Piso 30
  • Bosques de las Lomas
  • Cuajimalpa, 05120
  • Mexico
+52 01 00 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

ACCIONA Parque Reforma Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore ACCIONA Parque Reforma‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

ACCIONA Parque Reforma Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore ACCIONA Parque Reforma‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial