Encore Search Partners Overview

  • Founded
  • 2010
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Encore Search Partners General Information

Description

Owner and operator of a recruiting and staffing company intended to offer professional headhunting services. The company's services include providing professional, technical, and C-Level talent recruitment consulting services nationwide, enabling clients to recruit the right talent at the right time using email based lead generation technologies.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Market Share Solutions
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Human Capital Services
Primary Office
  • 1811 First Oaks Street
  • Suite 160
  • Richmond, TX 77406
  • United States
+1 (281) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Encore Search Partners Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jeremy Jenson Chief Executive Officer & President
Scott Kelley Vice President
To view Encore Search Partners’s complete executive team members history, request access »