Four Create Print

Four Create Print Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Four Create Print General Information

Description

Provider of commercial printing services. The company's commercial printing services deliver market-leading service, on quality, on innovation and on impact

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Four Graphics
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Printing Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Swanline Print
Primary Office
  • Unit 14/15, 214 Rotherhithe Business Estate
  • Rotherhithe New Road
  • London SE16 3EH
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Four Create Print Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Four Create Print‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Four Create Print Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Michael Corless Managing Director

1 Former Executive