Dizenn Overview

  • Founded
  • 2018
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Accelerator/​Inc
  • Investors
  • 1

Dizenn General Information

Description

Operator of an online fashion platform intended to provide luxury designer items. The company's platform brings in authentic items such as bags, shoes, clothing, accessories and more from different top-end boutiques across Europe, thereby providing customers with a large variety of high-end luxury brands to shop from.

Contact Information

Website
www.dizenn.com
Formerly Known As
Atria Style
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Accelerator/Incubator Backed
Primary Industry
Clothing
Other Industries
Specialty Retail
Luxury Goods
Primary Office
  • 10 UbiCrescent
  • UbiTechpark
  • Singapore, 408564
  • Singapore
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Dizenn Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Accelerator/Incubator Completed Startup
To view Dizenn’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

Dizenn Investors (1)

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info
Fashion Technology Accelerator Accelerator/Incubator Minority 000 0000 000000 0
To view Dizenn’s complete investors history, request access »