SLS Realty Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Employees
  • 3
Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • SLSP
Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $3.07
  • (As of Monday Closing)

SLS Realty General Information

Description

SLS Realty REIT is a real estate company.

Contact Information

Website
www.slsimoti.bg
Formerly Known As
Expat Realty Adsits
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs)
Stock Exchange
XBUL
Primary Office
  • Sofia, p.k. 1592
  • Christopher Columbus Boulevard. Number 43.
  • Sofia, 1000
  • Bulgaria
+359 02 000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

SLS Realty Stock Performance

(As of Monday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$3.07 $3.10 $2.42 - $3.22 11.3K
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

SLS Realty Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore SLS Realty‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

SLS Realty Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Ivanka Georgieva Chief Executive Officer
To view SLS Realty’s complete executive team members history, request access »

SLS Realty Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial