Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Messe Frankfurt Traders-Link (Beijing) Company

Messe Frankfurt Traders-Link (Beijing) Company
1983 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of automotive maintenance and repair services. The company's automotive maintenance and repair services provides repairing and servicing service for automotive vehicles, enabling customers to get their care and vehicles repaired at a fair price.

Formerly Known As
Beijing Traders-link International Exhibition Company
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Automotive
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Parent Company
Messe Frankfurt (HK)
Primary Office
  • Room 1202, Blk E, ULO Park
  • No.601 Wang Jing Yuan, Chaoyang District
  • Beijing, 100102
  • China

+86 010 0000 0000

Messe Frankfurt Traders-Link (Beijing) Company Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Messe Frankfurt Traders-Link (Beijing) Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook