Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Interlink System

Interlink System
1989 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
Description

Provider of an online marketing and Microsoft licensing services. The company offers search advertising and viral marketing consulting services.

Formerly Known As
Celllink
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Formerly VC-backed
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Primary Office
  • Gangnam-gu, Bongeunsa-ro 176
  • 606-3 Yeoksam-dong, Dana Building 4th floor
  • Seoul
  • South Korea

+82 00-000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Interlink System’s full profile, request a free trial.

Interlink System Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Interlink System‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Interlink System Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Jin Hwan Chung Chief Executive Officer