Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

NorthGate Park

NorthGate Park?uq=K9LEA9hy
1985 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
Buyout/LBO LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Owner and operator of a senior living community. The company's senior living community provides a distinctive lifestyle filled with friendships, endless activities and attention to detail.

Formerly Known As
Atria Northgate Park
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Private Equity-Backed
Primary Industry
Elder and Disabled Care
Primary Office
  • 9191 Round Top Road
  • Cincinnati, OH 45251
  • United States

+1 (513) 000-0000

NorthGate Park Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore NorthGate Park‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

NorthGate Park Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore NorthGate Park‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook