Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Superior PLUS Realtors

Superior PLUS Realtors?uq=U5Zpp9ZJ
1961 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
21-30 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
2 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of property listing services. The company provides commercial and residential property listing through its website.

Formerly Known As
Yocum Realty
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Parent Company
Superior Financial Solutions
Primary Office
  • 421 South Cable Road
  • Lima, OH 45805
  • United States

+1 (419) 000-0000

Superior PLUS Realtors Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Superior PLUS Realtors‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook