AiYouCloud Overview

  • Founded
  • 2015
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Series A
  • Latest Deal Amount
  • $4.61M
Latest Deal Amount
  • Investors
  • 1

AiYouCloud General Information

Description

Developer of network-based cloud applications designed to serve the medical organizations in United States. The company's applications offers online and offline cooperation channels to measure flexible scalability that adapt to the United States medical institutions.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Aifeisi, Beijing Ifsee Information Technology co., LTD
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Venture Capital-Backed
Primary Industry
Medical Records Systems
Other Industries
Other Healthcare Technology Systems
Primary Office
  • Unit 1703, Building A, SOHO Modern City
  • No. 88 Jianguo Road, Chaoyang District
  • Beijing
  • China
+86 010 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

AiYouCloud Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Early Stage VC (Series A) 01-Apr-2016 $4.61M 00.000 Completed Startup
To view AiYouCloud’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

AiYouCloud Investors (1)

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info
GeekHouse Capital Venture Capital Minority 000 0000 000000 0
To view AiYouCloud’s complete investors history, request access »