Haven 124 at Eastlake Station Overview

  • Founded
  • 1999
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Asset Purch.
  • Financing Rounds
  • 3

Haven 124 at Eastlake Station General Information

Description

A 562-unit residential apartment complex in Northglenn, Colorado. The complex has multiple pools, a spa, pet washing station, luxurious remodeled clubhouse, fitness center, theater and media center. It comprises 25 garden-style buildings featuring a variety of one, two and three-bedroom floor plans.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Crestwood Resort Apartment Complex, Gleneagles Apartment Homes, Griffis North Metro
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • 12255 North Claude Court
  • Northglenn, CO 80241
  • United States
+1 (303) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Haven 124 at Eastlake Station Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Haven 124 at Eastlake Station‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Haven 124 at Eastlake Station Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Haven 124 at Eastlake Station‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial