MaYiXianZhi Overview

  • Founded
  • 2018

Founded
  • Status
  • Private

  • Latest Deal Type
  • Early Stage VC

  • Latest Deal Amount
  • $145K

MaYiXianZhi General Information

Description

Provider of idle goods trading platform designed for users to trade and exchange goods with one another. The company's platform utilizes big data and AI algorithm to facilitate smoother transaction, enabling users to trade their goods online safely and efficiently.

Contact Information

Website
mayixianzhi.com
Formerly Known As
Qingdao Shi Ji Tian Cheng Network Technology Co., Ltd, Qingdao ShiJi TianCheng Network Technology Co., Ltd, Qingdao ShiJiTianCheng Network Technology Co., Ltd
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Venture Capital-Backed
Primary Industry
Application Software
Other Industries
Other Services (B2C Non-Financial)
Primary Office
  • Unit 401 South Zone, Building 5 Guanggu Software Park
  • No. 396 Umeishan Road, Huangdao District
  • Qingdao, Shandong
  • China
+86 175 0000 0000

MaYiXianZhi Timeline

2019202020212022
Date FoundedFinancing Round

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

MaYiXianZhi Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
2. Early Stage VC 11-Jan-2019 $145K 00000 Completed Startup
1. Early Stage VC 17-Sep-2018 000.00 000.00 Completed Startup
To view MaYiXianZhi’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »