Intertaks Overview

  • Founded
  • 1991
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • (Cancelled)
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Intertaks General Information

Description

Provider of internet services based in Krasnoyarsk, Russia. The company engages in network diagnostics, comprehensive services, hosting, VPS , LAN organization and creation of telecom operators.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
MPKP Master LLP, LLC NGO Master Master
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Failed Transaction (M&A)
Primary Industry
Internet Service Providers
Primary Office
  • PO Box: 5362
  • Krasnoyarsk, 660049
  • Russia
+7 8 (000) 000-00-00
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more