YouLianJianCe Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Later Stage VC
  • Investors
  • 1

YouLianJianCe General Information

Description

Provider of inspection and testing services. The company's services help clients inspect the quality of their product and minimize trading risks, enabling clients to improve trading efficiency and solve product quality issues.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Suzhou Youlian Checking & Measuring Technology Service Co., Ltd.
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Venture Capital-Backed
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Primary Office
  • No. 11 North, Modern Industrial Park, Wuzhong Science and Technology Town
  • No. 38 North Guandu Road
  • Suzhou, Jiangsu
  • China
+86 0512 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

YouLianJianCe Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
2. Later Stage VC 19-Jul-2019 Completed Generating Revenue
1. Seed Round 09-Aug-2017 Completed Generating Revenue
To view YouLianJianCe’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

YouLianJianCe Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Zhen Yang Legal representative
To view YouLianJianCe’s complete executive team members history, request access »

YouLianJianCe Investors (1)

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info
Ysun Investment Venture Capital Minority 000 0000 000000 0
To view YouLianJianCe’s complete investors history, request access »