LifeLogger Technologies Overview

  • Founded
  • 2012
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Employees
  • 6
Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • BDGY
Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $0.16
  • (As of Monday Closing)

LifeLogger Technologies General Information

Description

Bridgeway National Corp is a holding company with a business strategy focused on owning subsidiaries engaged in a number of diverse business activities.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Snap Online Marketing
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Stock Exchange
PINX
Primary Office
  • 11380 Prosperity Farms Road
  • Suite 221E
  • Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
  • United States
+1 (416) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

LifeLogger Technologies Stock Performance

(As of Monday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$0.16 $0.16 $0.03 - $1.06 $386K 2.41M 79.5K -$1.00

LifeLogger Technologies Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 31-Mar-2021 FY 2020 31-Dec-2020 FY 2019 31-Dec-2019 FY 2018 31-Dec-2018
EV 1,367 1,494 33,816 1,154
Revenue 0 0 0 0
EBITDA (1,289) (3,118) (386) (300)
Net Income (2,368) (4,125) 223 (1,145)
Total Assets 850 803 89 0
Total Debt 2,116 1,860 0 1,106
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

LifeLogger Technologies Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore LifeLogger Technologies‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

LifeLogger Technologies Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial