Integreyted Consultants Overview

  • Founded
  • 1998
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Integreyted Consultants General Information

Description

Provider of consultancy services regarding environmental, health and safety to major corporations, public utilities, institutions, municipalities and small businesses. The company provides EHS services under the brand names GlobalNetEHS and IntelligentEHS.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Greystone Environmental
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Delta Environmental
Primary Office
  • 9 Corporate Drive
  • NY 12065
  • United States
+1 (518) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Integreyted Consultants Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Integreyted Consultants‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Integreyted Consultants Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Integreyted Consultants‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial