Marco Board House Overview

  • Founded
  • 1996
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Debt
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Marco Board House General Information

Description

Provider of electronics-manufacturing services based in Arlington, New York. The company offers materials management, engineering, and full turnkey services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Marco Manufacturing
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Private Debt Financed
Primary Industry
Electronic Equipment and Instruments
Primary Office
  • 55 Page Park Drive
  • P.O. Box 3733
  • Arlington, NY 12603
  • United States
+1 (845) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Marco Board House Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Marco Board House‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Marco Board House Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Mike Ratliff JD Founder, President & General Manager
To view Marco Board House’s complete executive team members history, request access »