All for one Systemhaus Overview

  • Founded
  • 1978
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Employees
  • 250
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

All for one Systemhaus General Information

Description

Provider of IT and software services for social, healthcare and public administration sectors. The company has a range of services from IT training programs, IT support, application service providing and outsourcing.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Härle
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Business/Productivity Software
Other Industries
Social/Platform Software
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Operating Systems Software
Primary Office
  • Unix road 1
  • 88436 Eberhardzell
  • Germany
+49 07355 000000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

All for one Systemhaus Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore All for one Systemhaus‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

All for one Systemhaus Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Hans-Peter Mohr Manager
You’re viewing 1 of 2 executive team members. Get the full list »

All for one Systemhaus Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

All for one Systemhaus Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore All for one Systemhaus‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial