Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital Overview

  • Founded
  • 2013
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Angel
  • Latest Deal Amount
  • $5.8M
Latest Deal Amount

Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital General Information

Description

Provider of undisclosed products and services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Albuquerque Hotel Investment Capital I
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Angel-Backed
Primary Industry
Other Business Products and Services
Other Industries
Other Consumer Products and Services
Primary Office
  • 201 Third Street, North West
  • Suite 1150
  • Albuquerque, NM 87102
  • United States
+1 (505) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Angel (individual) 10-Jul-2013 $5.8M 00.00 Completed Startup
To view Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
James Long Sole Member of Sole Manager & Director
To view Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
James Long Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital Sole Member of Sole Manager & Director 000 0000
To view Albuquerque Hotel Investments Capital’s complete board members history, request access »