Neo Milk Products Overview

  • Founded
  • 2005
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Neo Milk Products General Information

Description

Producer of milk and dairy products. The company's milk and dairy products are nutritious, healthy and tasty that include dahi, flavored yogurts, sweetened condensed milk and other related products that are made available to the customers at cost effective prices.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Neo Anurena Tristar Food Products
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Food Products
Primary Office
  • Plot No 292
  • Sector-6,I.M.T Manesar
  • Gurgaon, Haryana 122050
  • India
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Neo Milk Products Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Neo Milk Products‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Neo Milk Products Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Navin Gupta Head, Finance
You’re viewing 1 of 2 executive team members. Get the full list »