TPP Not for Profit Overview

  • Founded
  • 2008
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Undetermined
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

TPP Not for Profit General Information

Description

Provider of recruitment services to charities and public organizations. The company primarily serves in the United Kingdom.

Contact Information

Website
www.tpp.co.uk
Formerly Known As
PRESNOW
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Human Capital Services
Primary Office
  • 4th Floor, Sherborne House
  • 119-122 Cannon Street
  • London EC4N 5AT
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 020 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

TPP Not for Profit Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore TPP Not for Profit‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

TPP Not for Profit Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jayne Morris Chief Executive Officer
Tracey George Managing Director
To view TPP Not for Profit’s complete executive team members history, request access »