Gaming Transactions Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Gaming Transactions General Information

Description

Gaming Transactions Inc is a development stage software company.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Advanced Voice Technologies, Inc.
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Movies, Music and Entertainment
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Primary Office
  • 470 Granville Street
  • Suite 628
  • Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 1V5
  • Canada
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Gaming Transactions Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Gaming Transactions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial