Success Holding Group Overview

  • Founded
  • 2012
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Success Holding Group General Information

Description

Success Holding Group Corp is a research and development company producing next generation data storage hardware products.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Macco International Corp, Nanometer Storage Corp
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Storage (IT)
Former Stock Listing
SHGR
Primary Office
  • 531 Airport North Office Park Fort
  • Wayne, IN 46825
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Success Holding Group Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Success Holding Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial