Crown Hill Capital Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

Crown Hill Capital General Information

Description

Provider of investment services. The company operates as a mutual fund launched by Crown Hill Capital Corporation and managed by Crown Hill Asset Management. It invests in stocks of companies operating across different sectors in Canada.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Profit Booking Blue Chip Trust
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Capital Markets/Institutions
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Primary Office
  • 1300 Yonge Street
  • Suite 300
  • Toronto, Ontario M4T 1X3
  • Canada
+1 (416) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more