UNGP-Finance Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1
  • Investments
  • 1

UNGP-Finance General Information

Description

Provider of real estate services. The company also offers printing services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
LR-Invest
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Printing Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Per Pryamoi, 12
  • Building 1
  • Moscow, 121099
  • Russia
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

UNGP-Finance Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore UNGP-Finance‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

UNGP-Finance Investments (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000000000000 06-Nov-2015 000000000 00000000 Other Metals, Minerals and Mining
To view UNGP-Finance’s complete investments history, request access »