Trust Property Management

Trust Property Management Overview

Founded 2006
Founded
Status Private
Investments 2

Trust Property Management General Information

Description

Provider of property management and surveying services. The company through its subsidiaries is engaged in providing property management and surveying services to its clients in the United Kingdom.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Aramen
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Other Industries
Holding Companies
Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs)
Primary Office
  • Trust House, 2 Colindale Business Centre
  • 126 Colindale Avenue
  • London NW9 5HD
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 0845 000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Trust Property Management Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Benjamin Mire Chief Executive Officer

Trust Property Management Acquisitions (2)

To view Trust Property Management‘s complete investment and acquisition history, request access >>
Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000 & 0000000 (0 12-Nov-2007 000000000000000000 00000 Real Estate Services (B2C) 00000000 0000
Nightingale Chancellors 12-Jun-2007 Merger/Acquisition 00.000 Buildings and Property 00000000 0000

Trust Property Management Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
00000000000 000000 Buildings and Property Richmond, United Kingdom 0000