Integrated Community Clinic P.a. Health And Welfare Plan Overview

  • Type
  • Corporate Pension

  • Year Founded
  • 2016

Year Founded

  • Professionals
  • 1

Professionals

Integrated Community Clinic P.a. Health And Welfare Plan General Information

Description

CPG Employee Benefits Plan is a single employer corporate pension based in Siloam Springs, Arkansas. Established in 2015, the plan provides retirement, disability, and death benefits to the employees of Integrated Community Clinics and Community Physicians Group. The assets of the plan are managed by the executive team.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
MetLife Insurance Plans, CPG Employee Benefits Plan
Year Founded
2016
Open To Secondaries
0000
Open To First Time Founds
00000
Institution Type
Corporate Pension
Primary Contact
0000 000000
Title
Plan Administrator
Phone
+0 (000) 000-0000
Corporate Office
  • 1101 North Progress Avenue
  • 2nd Floor
  • Siloam Springs, AR 72761-4343
  • United States
+1 (479) 000-0000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Integrated Community Clinic P.a. Health And Welfare Plan Commitment Analytics

PitchBook’s data visualizations help you see a limited partner’s commitments—showing a breakdown of activity by fund type and region, complete with performance metrics.

Request a free trial
Commitments by Fund Type
Commitments by Fund Type
Commitments by Region
Commitments by Region

Integrated Community Clinic P.a. Health And Welfare Plan Investment Allocations

PitchBook provides insight into a limited partner’s preferred investments, including actual and target allocations by strategy, secondary market preferences and interest in first-time funds.

Request a free trial
  • Target PE:
    Current PE:
    42.00 %  Actual
  • Target Real Estate:
    Real Estate:
    42.00 %  Actual
  • Target Equities:
    Current Equities:
  • Target Fixed Income:
    Fixed Income:
  • Target Cash:
    Current Cash:
Investment allocations

Integrated Community Clinic P.a. Health And Welfare Plan Team (2)

Name Title Office
Jane Roesch Plan Administrator Siloam Springs, AR
You’re viewing 1 of 2 team members. Get the full list »

Data Transparency

  • Meet our data hygiene team

    Discover how our experts ensure you’re getting the most accurate financial data in the industry.

    Read blog »
  • How PitchBook sources data

    Our data operations team has logged over 3.5 million hours researching, organizing, and integrating the information you need most.

    Discover our process »