Patrizia Property Asset Management Overview

  • Type
  • Real Estate Investment Company
  • Founded
  • 1997
Founded
  • Professionals
  • 2
Professionals
  • AUM
  • 00.00

Patrizia Property Asset Management General Information

Description

Patrizia Property Asset Management is a Real Estate Investment Company based in London, United Kingdom. Established in 1997, the firm is in other business activities. The firm is a subsidiary of Rockspring Property Holdings. The assets of the firm are managed by the executive management team.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Rockspring Property Asset Management
Year Founded
1997
Open To Secondaries
0000
Open To First Time Founds
00000
Institution Type
Real Estate Investment Company
Primary Contact
000000 00000
Title
Director
Primary Office
  • 166 Sloane Street
  • London SW1X 9QF
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Patrizia Property Asset Management Commitment Analytics

PitchBook’s data visualizations help you see a limited partner’s commitments—showing a breakdown of activity by fund type and region, complete with performance metrics.

Request a free trial
Commitments by Fund Type
Commitments by Fund Type
Commitments by Region
Commitments by Region

Patrizia Property Asset Management Investment Allocations

PitchBook provides insight into a limited partner’s preferred investments, including actual and target allocations by strategy, secondary market preferences and interest in first-time funds.

Request a free trial
  • Target PE:
    Current PE:
    42.00 %  Actual
  • Target Real Estate:
    Real Estate:
    42.00 %  Actual
  • Target Equities:
    Current Equities:
  • Target Fixed Income:
    Fixed Income:
  • Target Cash:
    Current Cash:
Investment allocations

Patrizia Property Asset Management Team (4)

Name Title Office
Mischa Davis Director London, United Kingdom
You’re viewing 1 of 4 team members. Get the full list »