Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

KGI Fraser Securities

KGI Fraser Securities
ADVISORY SERVICE
1873 FOUNDED
3 SERVICED COMPANIES
3 SERVICED DEALS
Formerly Known As
AmFraser Securities
Year Founded
1873
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • 4 Shenton Way
  • Suite 12-01, SGX Centre 2
  • 068807
  • Singapore

+65 6535 0000

KGI Fraser Securities Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (3)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
China Yongsheng Advisor: General Jun 2016 00000 0000000
0000000 0000000000 Advisor: General May 2015 00000 0000000
0000000 Underwriter Oct 2012 00000 0000000
To view this company’s complete company service history, request access »
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore KGI Fraser Securities’s full profile, request a free trial.