Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm

  • Founded
  • 1940

Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 1

  • Serviced Deals
  • 1

Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg General Information

Description

Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg is a law firm founded in 1940 and based in Lebanon, Pennsylvania. The firm's practice areas include banking and finance, bankruptcy law, business law, creditors rights and collections, criminal defense, elder law, estate planning and administration, family and healthcare law, labor and employment law, personal injury and real estate law.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Reilly Wolfson Sheffey Schrum
Year Founded
1940
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 1601 Cornwall Road
  • Lebanon, PA 17042
  • United States
+1 (717) 000-0000

Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (1)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Weaber (Lumber) Legal Advisor Jul 2015 00000 0000000
To view Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg’s complete services to companies history, request access »

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Paul Lundberg Principal Lebanon, PA
To view Reilly, Wolfson, Sheffey, Schrum and Lundberg’s complete team members history, request access »