Scandia-Germania Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 2001
Founded

Scandia-Germania General Information

Description

Founded in 2001, Scandia-Germania is a law firm based in St. Paul, Minnesota. The firm offers services in the areas of intellectual property rights, infringement issues, licensing, and internet matters.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Scandia-Germania-Davis
Year Founded
2001
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • P.O. Box 9194
  • St. Paul, MN 55109
  • United States
+1 (651) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Scandia-Germania Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Scandia-Germania‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Scandia-Germania Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Michael Davis ESQ Founder & Managing Attorney St. Paul, MN
To view Scandia-Germania’s complete team members history, request access »