Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Century Securities

Century Securities
ADVISORY SERVICE
1990 FOUNDED
3 SERVICED COMPANIES
3 SERVICED DEALS
Website
Formerly Known As
Jiangxi Provincial Securities Company
Year Founded
1990
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • Floor 40-42, China Merchants Bank Building
  • Shennan Avenue
  • Shenzhen, Guangdong
  • China

+86 400 000 0000

Century Securities Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (3)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Shinry Technologies Co Underwriter May 2018 00000 0000000
00000 0000000000 Auditor Mar 2016 00000 0000000
0000000 000000000 Advisor: General Jan 2015 00000 0000000
To view this company’s complete company service history, request access »
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Century Securities’s full profile, request a free trial.

Century Securities Team (2)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Xu Jianming President Shenzhen, China
Wang Heng Chief Compliance & Risk Officer Shenzhen, China