Cross Click Media Overview

  • Founded
  • 2013
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 16
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Reverse Merger
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1
  • Investments
  • 1

Cross Click Media General Information

Description

Cross Click Media Inc Is engaged in the marketing service industry. It provides multiple marketing techniques for small business branding which can impact its clients' corporate image, grow their service or product brands and engage their customers by driving purchases, establishing trust and building brand loyalty. It has developed a multi-channel marketing program known as the Ad Wheel.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Co-Signer.com
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Other Industries
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Primary Office
  • 8275 South Eastern Avenue
  • Suite 200-661
  • Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • United States
+1 (855) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Cross Click Media Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

Cross Click Media Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Cross Click Media‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial