Premier Loyalty Marketing Overview

  • Founded
  • 2010
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • 2ndary - Private
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Premier Loyalty Marketing General Information

Description

Provider of traveling services. The company provides loyalty frequent flyer programs in Mexico. It also provides offers for flying to children, adults and corporate programs.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Formación Especializada en Negocios
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Leisure Facilities
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • Paseo de la Reforma 445, Torre B
  • 8th Floor, Colonia Cuauhtémoc
  • Mexico City, 06500
  • Mexico
+52 00000000000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Premier Loyalty Marketing Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Premier Loyalty Marketing‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial