Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Zealous Holdings

1978 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
Reverse Merger LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of diversified financial services. The company's diversified financial services include asset management and investment banking services, enabling clients to keep a track of and mange their assets.

Formerly Known As
The Ault Glazer Group, Atlantic Syndication Network
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Asset Management
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Primary Office
  • 600 Madison Avenue
  • 14th Floor
  • New York, NY 10022
  • United States

Zealous Holdings Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Zealous Holdings‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Zealous Holdings Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Milton Ault III President & Chief Executive Officer