Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

A Libental Holdings

1982 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
1-10 EMPLOYEES
LBTL STOCK SYMBOL
$2.11 SHARE PRICE (As of Thursday Closing)
Description

Provider of real estate property investment services. The company is engaged in the initiation, development and execution of residential, commercial and industrial construction projects. It also invests in income properties.

Formerly Known As
Lumir Holdings
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Stock Exchange
TAE
Primary Office
  • Hayetzira Street 3
  • Ramat Gan 52521
  • Israel

+972 00-000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore A Libental Holdings’s full profile, request a free trial.

A Libental Holdings Stock Performance

52 wk Range Market Cap Prev. Close EPS Average Volume Shares
$1.91 - $4.54 $21M $2.26 13.6K
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer