Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Ryan Hill Group

Ryan Hill Group
2001 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
1-10 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of real estate investment services. The company's real estate services include residential and commercial assets through buying, selling, property investment and marketing in residential properties, luxury homes and commercial properties, enabling clients to get an entire spectrum of lifetime real estate services and wealth building through investing in real estate.

Formerly Known As
Ryan Hill Realty
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Parent Company
Century 21 Affiliated
Primary Office
  • 1288 Rickert Drive
  • 3rd Floor
  • Naperville, IL 60540
  • United States

+1 (630) 000-0000

Ryan Hill Group Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Ryan Hill Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Ryan Hill Group Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Teresa Ryan Founder