WinPro (Office Services) Overview

  • Founded
  • 1996
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 10
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Debt
  • Latest Deal Amount
  • $820K
Latest Deal Amount

WinPro (Office Services) General Information

Description

Developer of an architecture software designed to help organizations in the construction of office windows and doors. The company's architecture software is regularly updated with latest architecture modulation, enabling organizations and industries to smartly utilize their office space.

Contact Information

Website
www.winpro.fr
Formerly Known As
Quadrature
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Private Debt Financed
Primary Industry
Office Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Construction and Engineering
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • Avenue Georges Lemaître 30/1
  • Aéropôle
  • 6041 Gosselies
  • Belgium
+32 071 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

WinPro (Office Services) Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Debt - General $820K 00000 Completed Generating Revenue
To view WinPro (Office Services)’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

WinPro (Office Services) Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial