Cascade Divide Enterprises Overview

  • Founded
  • 1957
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Cascade Divide Enterprises General Information

Description

Provider of telecommunications services. The company provides wireless & wired and broadband internet telecommunication services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Navigata Communications 2009
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Telecommunications Service Providers
Other Industries
Wireless Service Providers
Primary Office
  • 3555 Gilmour Way
  • Floor Third West
  • Burnaby, British Columbia V5G 0B3
  • Canada
+1 (604) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more