Apple Wealth Securities Overview

  • Service
  • Financing Advisory
  • Founded
  • 1999
Founded
  • Employees
  • 3
Employees

Apple Wealth Securities General Information

Description

Apple Wealth Securities is a fundraising advisory firm which is based in Bangkok, Thailand. The firm provides securities brokerage and corporate finance services in Thailand. Its securities brokerage services include equity, fixed income, derivatives and unit trusts.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
ACL Securities Company Limited
Year Founded
1999
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • 191 Silom Complex Building
  • 11th Floor, 12, 22 Silom Road
  • Bangkok, 10500
  • Thailand
+66 02 000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Apple Wealth Securities Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Apple Wealth Securities‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Apple Wealth Securities Team (4)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Prasit Srisuwan Directors, Executive Chairman & Chief Executive Officer Bangkok, Thailand
Kanjana Siri Board Member & President Bangkok, Thailand
Monchai Photchanasomsaman Vice President & Information Technology System Infrastructure Deputy Director Bangkok, Thailand
To view Apple Wealth Securities’s complete team members history, request access »

Apple Wealth Securities Board Members (3)

Name Representing Role Since
Kanjana Siri Apple Wealth Securities Board Member & President 000 0000
Vijit Suphinit Self Chairman 000 0000
To view Apple Wealth Securities’s complete board members history, request access »