Fidelity Bank & Trust Overview

  • Service
  • Commercial Bank
  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1

Fidelity Bank & Trust General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Luxemburg Savings Bank
Year Founded
2003
Service Provider Type
Commercial Bank
Primary Office
  • 208 2nd Street SE
  • PO Box 277
  • Dyersville, IA 52040
  • United States

Fidelity Bank & Trust Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Almost Famous Dance Studio Jun 2018 00000 0000000
To view Fidelity Bank & Trust’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Fidelity Bank & Trust Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Fidelity Bank & Trust‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Fidelity Bank & Trust Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
James Kennedy Jr. Fidelity Bank & Trust Board Member 000 0000
To view Fidelity Bank & Trust’s complete board members history, request access »