Silvano Fashion Group Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1944
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1

Silvano Fashion Group General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
PTA Grupp AS
Year Founded
1944
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • Tulika 15/17
  • Tallinn, 10613
  • Estonia
+372 684 0000

Silvano Fashion Group Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Lauma Lingerie Mar 2016 00000 0000000
To view Silvano Fashion Group’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Silvano Fashion Group Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Silvano Fashion Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Silvano Fashion Group Team (1)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Jarek Särgava Chief Executive Officer & Board Member Tallinn, Estonia
To view Silvano Fashion Group’s complete team members history, request access »

Silvano Fashion Group Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
Jarek Särgava Silvano Fashion Group Chief Executive Officer & Board Member 000 0000
To view Silvano Fashion Group’s complete board members history, request access »

Silvano Fashion Group Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
00000 00000000 Clothing Liepāja, Latvia 0000
To view Silvano Fashion Group’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »