Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Alpha Capital Anstalt

LENDER SERVICE
2000 FOUNDED
Description

Alpha Capital Anstalt is an institutional investor investing in the public equity markets. Alpha Capital is based in Vaduz, Liechtenstein.

Formerly Known As
Alpha Capital Aktiengesellschaft
Year Founded
2000
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • Pradafaut 7
  • Furstentums 1490
  • Vaduz, Austria
  • Liechtenstein

+423 237 00 00
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Alpha Capital Anstalt’s full profile, request a free trial.

Alpha Capital Anstalt Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Alpha Capital Anstalt‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Alpha Capital Anstalt Team (1)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Martin Schlaff Owner 0 Vaduz, Liechtenstein