Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Liberis

Liberis
LENDER SERVICE
2005 FOUNDED
Formerly Known As
Fieldsec 350
Year Founded
2005
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • Third Floor, Glen House
  • Glenthorne Road
  • London W6 0NG
  • England, United Kingdom

+44 0330 000 0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Liberis’s full profile, request a free trial.

Liberis Team (9)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Robertus Straathof Board Member & Chief Executive Officer London, United Kingdom
Will Soper Chief Technology Officer London, United Kingdom
Thomas Bason Board Member & Finance Director London, United Kingdom
David Spickett Marketing and Operations Director London, United Kingdom
Charles Mindenhall Co-Founder & Board Member 00 London, United Kingdom

4 Former Team Members

You’re viewing 5 of 9 team members. Get the full list »

Liberis Board Members (9)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
Adrian Fawcett Self Board Member 000 0000
Charles Mindenhall Self Co-Founder & Board Member 000 0000
Daniel Cobley Blenheim Chalcot Board Member 000 0000
Manoj Badale Blenheim Chalcot Co-Founder & Board Member 000 0000
Manoj Bithal Blenheim Chalcot Board Member 000 0000
You’re viewing 5 of 9 board members. Get the full list »