Keybridge Capital Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1999
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1

Keybridge Capital General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Mariner Bridge Investments
Year Founded
1999
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • Level 4
  • 1 Alfred Street
  • Sydney, New South Wales 2000
  • Australia
+61 (08) 0000 0000

Keybridge Capital Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
PR Finance Group Jan 2007 00000 0000000
To view Keybridge Capital’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Keybridge Capital Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Keybridge Capital‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Keybridge Capital Team (1)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Michelle Kingsbury Executive Sydney, Australia
To view Keybridge Capital’s complete team members history, request access »